Merchandise Solutions For Your Organization
For Schools For Colleges & Universities For Sports Teams For Corporations For Not-For-Profits For Events, Clubs, More!

Select your store in
brooklyn, New York

Where Is My Store
Go Back  Refine Search
Organization Name:
City (optional):
State (optional):

Click on any store below to begin shopping now! Remember, you can browse more than one Fieldhouse store before checking out.

Jump To:  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 
 

A
A Fantis Parochial School Adelphi Academy All Saints School
Abraham Lincoln High School Ahi Ezer Yeshiva School Annex Andries Hudde Junior High School
Action Nursery Al-Madinah School Automotive Vocational High School

B
Bais Broncho Of Karlin Stolin School Beth Jacob High School Bnos Zion Of Bobov High School
Bais Esther Elementary School Beth Jacob Of Boro Park School Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion
Bais Fruma School Beth Medrash Yosher School Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion 5-8
Bais Rochel High School For Girls Beth Rivkah School Boys And Girls High School
Bais Tziporah Girls Elementary School Beth Rivkah School For Girls Bridge Street Preparatory School
Bais Yaakov Academy Bethanie SDA Bi Lingual School Brooklyn Amity School
Bais Yaakov D'Adas Yereim School Bethany Christian Grade School Brooklyn Bears
Bais Yaakov D'Gur School Bethel Elementary School Brooklyn Blue Devils
Bais Yaakov D'Khal Adas Yereim School Bethlehem Baptist Academy Brooklyn College Academy
Bais Yaakov Of 18th Avenue School BFS PAT Brooklyn Collegiate School
Bais Yaakov School Of Brooklyn Big Apple Academy Brooklyn Free School
Battalion Christian Academy Bishop Ford Central Catholic High School Brooklyn Friends School
Bay Ridge Christian Academy Bishop Kearney High School Brooklyn High School for the Arts
Bay Ridge Preperatory School Bishop Loughlin Memorial High School Brooklyn International High School
Be'Er Hagolah Institute BKLYN Aguilas Brooklyn School
Be'Er Mordechai School Blessed Sacrament School Brooklyn School Global Studies
Beikvei Hatzion Block Institute Brooklyn SDA School
Benjamin Banneker Academy Bnei Shimon Yisroel Of Sopron Brooklyn Softball Classics
Berkeley Carroll School Bnos Israel Girls School Brooklyn Technical High School
Beth Chana Primary Branch Bnos Yakov Pupa High School Brooklyn Temple SDA Elementary School
Beth Chana School For Girls Bnos Yerushalayim School Bushwick High School
Beth Jacob Day School Bnos Yisroel School For Girls Bushwick Outreach Center

C
Campus School Of Business & Technology Carmel Christian School Clara Barton High School
Campus School Of Humanities & Performing Catherine McAuley High School Clearpool Children's Charter School
Campus School Of Math & Science Christa McAuliffe IS 187 Crown Heights Yeshiva
Canarsie High School Christian Heritage Academy Cush Campus School

D
D & G Kaloidis Parochial School Dem Bums Softball Dr Clarence Johnson Christian Academy
David Grayson Christian Academy Doctor Susan S McKinney Junior High 265  

E
East New York Family Academy Edna Cohen School PS 90 Esther Clark Hunter Junior High #263
East New York High Of Transit Technology Edward R Murrow High School Excellence Charter School Of Bedford
Eastern District High School El Puente Academy Excelsior Elementary School
Ebenezer Preparatory School Elmont Rampage Girls Soccer  
Ebenezer School Epiphany Lutheran School  

F
Faith Christian Elementary School Fort Hamilton High School Free School
Flatbush Beacon Project Franklin D Roosevelt High School Full Gospel Christian Academy
Flatbush SDA School Franklin K Lane High School  
Fontbonne Hall Academy Fredick Douglas Literacy Center Brooklyn  

G
George Murry Christian Academy George Westinghouse Technical High Gladstone Atwell Middle School 61
George W Wingate High School Gere Yeshivah School Good Shepherd School

H
Hannah Senesh Community Day School Herbert S Eisenberg IS 303 Holy Family School
Hanson Place SDA Elementary School High School Of Telecommunication Arts Holy Innocents School
Harry Van Arsdale High School High School Redirection Holy Name Of Jesus School
Hebrew Institute For The Deaf Holliman Family Reunion Holy Spirit Catholic School
Hebron SDA Bilingual School Holy Cross School Huntington Beach Empire Baseball Club

I
Immaculate Heart Of Mary School IS 234 W A Cunningham IS 318 Eugenio M De Hostos
IS 111 Enrico Fermi IS 239 Mark Twain IS 320 Jackie Robinson
IS 113 Ronald Edmonds Learning Center IS 240 Andries Hudde IS 33 Mark Hopkins
IS 117 Francis Scott Key IS 246 Walt Whitman IS 364 Gateway
IS 136 Charles Dewey IS 252 Arthur S Somers IS 383 Philippa Schuyler
IS 14 Shell Bank IS 258 David Ruggles IS 394 Mary McLeod Bethune
IS 166 George Gershwin IS 259 William McKinley IS 49 William J Gaynor Intermediate
IS 171 Abraham Lincoln IS 271 John M Coleman IS 55 Ocean Hill
IS 201 Dyker Heights IS 278 Marine Park IS 62 Ditmas
IS 211 John Wilson IS 281 Joseph B Cavallaro IS 68 Isaac Bildersee
IS 218 James P Sinnott IS 285 Meyer Levin IS 71
IS 220 John J Pershing IS 291 Roland Hayes IS 78 Roy H Mann
IS 223 Montauk IS 292 Margaret S Douglas IS 96 Seth Low
IS 227 Edward B Shallow IS 293 Nathan Hale IS 98
IS 228 David A Boody IS 296 Halsey Middle School  
IS 232 Winthrop IS 302 Rafael Cordero  

J
James Madison High School Johnson Preparatory School Junior High School 324 Sarah Garnett
Jewish Center For Special Education Joseph S Gruss Yeshiva School Junior High School 50 John D Wells
John Dewey High School Junior High School 126 John Ericsson Junior High School 57 Whitelaw Reid
John Hus Moravian Church School Junior High School 142 James Stranahan  
John Jay High School Junior High School 162 Willoughby  

K
Kid's Universe Kingsborough Academy  

L
Lafayette High School Leif Ericson Day School Los Canachos de Central
League School Little Sun People Lutheran Elementary School Of Bay Ridge

M
Machon Bais Yaakov Mesivta M'Kor Chaim For Boys Mott Hall IV School
Magen David Yeshiva Elementary School Mesivta Nachlas Yakov Mount Carmel Academy
Magen David Yeshiva High School Mesivta Yesode Hatorah High School Mount Moriah Christian Academy
Mary McDowell Center For Learning Metropolitan Corporate Academy MS 390 Maggie L Walker
Mary Queen Of Heaven School Midwood High School MS 391 Mahalia Jackson
Masores Bais Yaakov Mirrer Yeshiva High School MS 443 New Voices Middle School
Medgar Evers College High School Montessori School Of Mill Basin Multi-Community Basketball Alliance
Mesivta Chsan Sofer School Most Holy Trinity School Musical Youth Performing Arts Inc
Mesivta High School Most Precious Blood School  

N
Nazareth Regional High School New Utrecht High School Northside Catholic Academy
Nefesh Academy New Vistas Academy nu age sports
New Grace Center New York Skylines  

O
Oholei Torah Our Lady Of Czestochowa School Our Lady Of Miracles School
Our Lady Help Of Christians School Our Lady Of Grace School Our Lady Of Perpetual Help School
Our Lady Of Angels School Our Lady Of Guadalupe School Our Lady Of Refuge School

P
Pacific High School PS 183 General Chappie James PS 297 Abraham Stockton
Park Place Middle School PS 184 PS 299 Thomas W Field
Parkway School PS 185 PS 3 Bedford Village
Paul Robeson High School PS 186 Dr Irving Gladstone PS 304 The Pulaski School
Peter Rouget Middle School 88 PS 188 Michael E Berdy PS 305 Doctor Peter Ray
Pilgrim Christian Academy PS 189 The Bilingual Center PS 306 Ethan Allen
Poly Preparatory Lower School PS 19 Roberto Clemente PS 307 Daniel Hale William
Polytechnic Preparatory Country Day PS 190 Sheffield PS 309 George E Wibecan
Prospect Heights High School PS 191 Paul Robeson PS 31 Samuel Dupont
Prospect Park Bnos Leah Yeshiva PS 192 PS 312 Bergen Beach
PS 1 Bergen PS 193 PS 314 Luis Muħoz Marfn
PS 10 The Louisa May Alcott School PS 194 Raoul Wallenberg PS 316 Elijah G Stroud
PS 100 Coney Island PS 195 Manhattan Beach PS 319
PS 101 Verrazano PS 196 The Ten Eyck School PS 32 Samuel Mills Sprole
PS 102 Bayview PS 197 PS 321 William Penn
PS 104 Fort Hamilton PS 198 PS 326
PS 105 Blythebourne PS 199 Frederick Wachtel PS 327 Dr Rose B English
PS 106 Edward E Hale PS 20 Clinton Hill PS 328 Phyllis Wheatley
PS 107 John W Kimball PS 200 Benson PS 329 Surfside
PS 108 Arlington PS 202 Ernest Jenkins PS 332 Charles Houston
PS 109 PS 203 Floyd Bennett PS 335 Granville T Woods
PS 11 Purvis J Behan PS 204 Vince Lombardi PS 34 Oliver Perry
PS 110 Monitor PS 205 Clarion PS 340 North Star Academy
PS 112 Lefferts Park PS 206 PS 345 Robert Bolden
PS 114 Ryder PS 207 Elizabeth Leary PS 346 Abe Stark
PS 115 Canarsie PS 208 Elsa Ebeling PS 35 Stephen Decatur
PS 116 Elizabeth Farrell PS 209 Margaret Mead PS 36 Nathaniel Greene
PS 119 The Amersfort School PS 21 Crispus Attucks PS 361
PS 12 PS 212 Lady Deborah Moody PS 368 Kings Co Psych Hospital School
PS 120 Carlos Tapia PS 212 Lady Deborah Moody PS 369 Coy L Cox
PS 121 Nelson Rockefeller PS 213 New Lots PS 370 Jim Thorpe
PS 123 Suydam PS 214 Michael Friedsam PS 371 Lillian Rashkis
PS 124 Silas B Dutcher PS 215 Morris H Weiss PS 372 Children's School
PS 127 McKinley Park PS 216 Arturo Toscanini PS 373K
PS 128 Bensonhurst PS 217 PS 377 Degautier
PS 13 Roberto Clemente PS 219 PS 38 Pacific
PS 131 PS 221 The Toussaint L'Ouverture School PS 380 John Wayne
PS 132 The Conselyea School PS 222 Katherine R Snyder PS 384 Frances E Carter
PS 133 William Butler PS 224 Hale A Woodruff PS 39
PS 135 Sheldon Brookner PS 225 Eileen E Zaglin PS 396
PS 137 Rachael Jean Mitchell PS 226 Alfred Mason PS 397 Foster Laurie
PS 138 PS 229 Dyker PS 398 Walter Weaver
PS 139 PS 23 Carter G Woodson PS 399 Stanley Clark Elementary School
PS 139 Annex PS 230 PS 40 George Washington Carver
PS 140 PS 230 Doris L Cohen PS 41 Walter F White
PS 141 PS 233 Langston Hughes PS 44 Marcus Garvey
PS 145 Andrew Jackson PS 235 PS 45 Horace E Greene
PS 146 Brooklyn New School PS 236 Mill Basin PS 46 Edward C Blum
PS 147 Isaac Remsen PS 238 Anne Sullivan PS 48 Mapleton
PS 149 Danny Kaye PS 241 The Emma L Johnston School PS 5 Ronald E McNair
PS 15 Patrick F Daly PS 243 Weeksville PS 52 Sheepshead Bay
PS 150 The Christopher School PS 244 Richard R Green PS 53
PS 151 Lyndon Johnson PS 245 PS 54
PS 152 Annex PS 247 PS 56 Lewis Latimer
PS 152 Glenwood PS 249 Caton Avenue PS 58 The Carroll School
PS 153 Homecrest PS 25 Eubie Blake PS 59 William Floyd
PS 154 Windsor Terrace PS 250 Barbara Reing PS 6
PS 155 Nicholas Herkimer PS 250 George Lindsay PS 65 K
PS 156 Waverly PS 251 Paerdergat PS 67 Charles A Dorsey
PS 157 Franklin PS 253 Oceanview PS 7 Abraham Lincoln
PS 158 The Warwick School PS 254 Dag Hammarskjold PS 72 Annette Goldman
PS 159 Pitkin PS 257 John F Hylan PS 75 Mayda Cortiella
PS 16 Leonard Dunkly School PS 26 Jesse Owens PS 753 K
PS 160 William T Sampson PS 260 Brueckelen PS 77
PS 161 Crown PS 261 Philip Livingston PS 771 At PS 225
PS 163 Bath Beach PS 262 El Haj Malik Shabazz PS 8 Robert Fulton
PS 164 Rodney PS 268 Emma Lazarus Elementary School PS 81 Thaddeus Stevens
PS 165 Ida Posner PS 269 The Nostrand School PS 84 Jose De Diego
PS 167 - The Parkway School PS 27 PS 86 Irvington
PS 169 Early Childhood Center Trinity PS 270 Johann DeKalb PS 9 Teunis G Bergen
PS 169 The Sunset Park School PS 272 Curtis Estabrook PS 91 Albany Avenue
PS 17 Henry Woodworth School PS 273 Wortman PS 92 Adrian Hegeman
PS 170 Lexington PS 274 Kosciusko PS 93 William H Prescott
PS 172 Gowanus PS 276 Louis Marshall PS 94 Longfellow
PS 174 Dumont PS 277 Gerritsen Beach PS 95 Gravesend
PS 176 PS 279 Annex PS 97 Highlawn
PS 177 Marlboro PS 279 Herman Schreiber PS IS 284
PS 178 A Early Childhood Center PS 28 PS IS 298 Dr Betty Shabazz
PS 178 Saint Clair McKelway PS 282 Park Slope PS IS 308
PS 179 The Kensington School PS 288 The Shirley Tanyhill School PS IS 73K The Landmark School
PS 18 Edward Bush PS 289 George V Brower Public School 66
PS 180 Homewood PS 29 John M Harrigan Public Service High School East New York
PS 181 William Malbin PS 290 Juan Campos  

Q
Queen Of All Saints School    

R
Rabbi Harry Halpern Day School Resurrection School Robert F Kennedy Incentive Program
Regina Pacis School Risen Christ Lutheran School  

S
Sacred Hearts & Saint Stephen School Saint Francis De Sales School For Deaf Saint Stanislaus Kostka School
Saint Agatha Elementary School Saint Gregory The Great School Saint Stephen's Lutheran School
Saint Agnes Seminary School Saint Jerome School Saint Sylvester School
Saint Ann's School Saint John Cantius School Saint Teresa Of Avila School
Saint Anselm School Saint John The Baptist School Saint Therese Of Lisieux School
Saint Anthony - Saint Alphonsus School Saint John The Evangelist School Saint Vincent Ferrer School
Saint Athanasius School Saint Johns Elementary School Saints Catharine Of Alexandria School
Saint Bernadette School Saint Joseph High School Saints Cyril And Methodius School
Saint Bernard School Saint Jude School Salem Gospel Tabernacle Christian Acad
Saint Brigid School Saint Mark School Samuel J Tilden High School
Saint Catherine Of Genoa School Saint Mark's Day School Satellite West Junior High School
Saint Cecilia School Saint Mark's Lutheran School Science Skills Center High School
Saint Charles Borromeo School Saint Michael School Sheepshead Bay High School
Saint Edmund Preparatory High School Saint Michael's School Shulamith High School For Girls
Saint Edmund School Saint Nicholas Elementary School Shulamith School For Girls
Saint Elizabeth Seton School Saint Patrick School Sinai Academy
Saint Ephrem School Saint Paul Community Christian School Soterios Ellenas Parochial School
Saint Finbar Elementary School Saint Pauls High School South Shore High School
Saint Fortunata School Saint Rita School SS Simon & Jude School
Saint Frances Cabrini School Saint Rose Of Lima School St Mary Mother Of Jesus/St Francis Acad
Saint Frances Cabrini School Saint Saviour Elementary School Street Academy High School
Saint Francis Assisi School Saint Saviour High School  

T
Tabernacle Elementary School Team Groundhog Basketball Tomer Dvora Girls Mesivta
Tal Torah Toldos Yakov Yosef The Connie Lekas School (PS 811 K) Tomer Dvora Girls School
Talmud Torah Bais Yechiel The Isaac Asimov School For Science/Lit Tompkins Childrens Center
Talmud Torah Imrei Chaim School Thelma J Hamilton S M A R T Academy Torah Academy High School Brooklyn
Talmud Torah Tiferes Bunim Thomas Jefferson High School Torah Vyirah Girls Boro Park
Talmud Torait Toldos Yakov Yosef Three Hierarchs Parochial School Transfiguration School

U
United Lubavitcher Yeshivoth United Talmudical Academy Utopia Network
United Talmud Torah Vyirah United Talmudical Vyirah Academy  

V
Visitation Academy    

W
William Alexander Middle School William H Maxwell Vocational High School  
William Grady Vocational Technical High Windmill Montessori School  

X
Xaverian High School    

Y
Yeshiva Ahavas Israel Yeshiva Karlin Stolin Yeshiva Rabbi Chaim Berlin
Yeshiva Ateres Tzvi Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov Yeshiva Rambam
Yeshiva Ateres Yisorel Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov Girls Center Yeshiva Shaare Torah High School
Yeshiva Ateret Torah Yeshiva Machzikei Torah Belz Yeshiva Shaarei Torah Girls
Yeshiva Bais Avrohom Yeshiva Mesivta Arugath Habosen Yeshiva Sharei Hayosher
Yeshiva Bais Ephraim Yeshiva Mesivta Rabbi Chaim Berlin High Yeshiva She'Arit Israel
Yeshiva Bais Hillel D'Krasna Yeshiva Messivta Bais Yitzchak Yeshiva Tehila L'Dovid
Yeshiva Bais Yitzchok D'sprink Yeshiva Minchas Elozar Yeshiva Tiferes Yisroel
Yeshiva Beth Yehuda Vchaym Yeshiva Mizrachi L'Banim Yeshiva Tifereth Elimelech
Yeshiva Bnos Spinka Yeshiva Novominsk Yeshiva Torah Temimah
Yeshiva Boyan Yeshiva Of Brooklyn For Girls Yeshiva Torah Vodaath
Yeshiva Chanoch Lenaar Yeshiva Of Flatbush Elementary School Yeshiva Toras Emes Kamenitz
Yeshiva Chasdei Torah Yeshiva Of Kings Bay Yeshiva Yagdil Torah
Yeshiva Gedolah Academy Yeshiva Of Manhattan Beach Yeshiva Yesode Hatorah
Yeshiva Hamatmonim School Yeshiva Ohel Moshe Yeshiva Yesode Hatorah Adas
Yeshiva Imrei Yosef Spinka Yeshiva Ohr Moleh Yeshivath Yeshivas Chaim
Yeshiva Jesode Hatora Yeshiva Ohr Shraga D'Veretzky Yeshive Ateret Torah Center / Girls
Yeshiva Joel Braverman High School Yeshiva R'Tzahd Kesher Yesiuta Beth Shearim School