Merchandise Solutions For Your Organization
For Schools For Colleges & Universities For Sports Teams For Corporations For Not-For-Profits For Events, Clubs, More!

Select your store in
Cleveland, Ohio

Where Is My Store
Go Back  Refine Search
Organization Name:
City (optional):
State (optional):

Click on any store below to begin shopping now! Remember, you can browse more than one Fieldhouse store before checking out.

Jump To:  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 
 

A
Adlai Stevenson Elementary School Almira Elementary School Archbishop James P Lyke School
Albert B Hart Middle School Andrew J Rickoff Elementary School Artemus Ward Elementary School
Alexander Graham Bell Elementary School Anton Gardina School Ascension School
Alexander Hamilton Intermediate School Apex Charter Academy Audubon Middle School

B
Baltimore Orioles semi-pro Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Buckeye Woodland Elementary School
Beachwood High School Birchwood School Buhrer Elementary School
Bellefaire Special Needs School Bolton Elementary School  
Benedictine High School Brooklawn Elementary School  

C
Canterbury Elementary School Charles H Lake Elementary School Collinwood High School
Captain Arthur Roth Elementary School Charles Orr Primary School Collinwood Middle School
Carl F Shuler Middle School Charles W Eliot Middle School Corlett Elementary School
Case Elementary School Clara E Westropp Education Center Corpus Christi School
Cedar Hill Christian School Clark Elementary School Coventry Elementary School
Central Middle School Cleveland Central Catholic High School Cranwood Learning Academy
Charles A Mooney Intermediate School Cleveland Learning Center/Halle Cuyahoga Heights High School
Charles Dickens School Cleveland School Of The Arts Cuyahoga Heights Middle School

D
Daniel E Morgan Elementary School Dike Montessori Center  
Denison Elementary School Dunham Elementary School  

E
East Clark Elementary School Eleanor Gerson Alternative High School Enterprise Christian Academy
East High School Emile B DeSauze Elementary School Euclid Park Elementary School
East Technical High School Empire Computech Center  

F
Fairfax Elementary School Forest Park School Fullerton Elementary School
Forest Hill Parkway Elementary School Franklin D Roosevelt Middle School Fundamental Education Center

G
Garfield Elementary School Gesu School Greater Cleveland Academy
Garfield Heights High School Giddings Primary School Greater Cleveland Christian School
Garrett Morgan Cleveland Middle School Glenville High School Gund School
George W Carver Elementary School Gracemount Elementary School  

H
H Barbara Booker Montessori Center Hicks Montessori School Hope Christian Academy-East Campus
Harry E Davis Accelerated Middle School Hilltop Elementary School Hope Christian Academy-Northwest
Harvey Rice Elementary School Holy Cross School Horizon Science Academy
Health Careers Center Holy Name Elementary School  
Henry W Longfellow Accelerated School Hope Academy Cathedral Campus  

I
Immaculate Conception School Independence Primary School Iowa Maple Elementary School

J
Jacob Saperstein Mesivta Boys Jesus And Mary School John Marshall High School
James Ford Rhodes High School John D Rockefeller Elementary School John W Raper School
Jamison Computech Center John F Kennedy High School Joseph F Landis Elementary School
Jane Addams Business Careers High School John Hay High School Joseph Gallagher Intermediate School

K
Kenneth W Clement Elementary School Kensington Intermediate School Kentucky Elementary School

L
Lewis Marran School Louis Pasteur Elementary School Luther Memorial School
Lincoln West High School Louisa May Alcott Elementary School  
Louis Agassiz School Luther E Ball Junior Senior High School  

M
Madison Community Christian School Mary B Martin Middle School Miles Park Elementary School
Maple Heights High School Mary M Bethune School Miles Standish Elementary School
Margaret A Ireland School Max S Hayes Vocational High School Mosdos OHR Hatorah
Margaret Spellacy Intermediate School McKinley Elementary School Moses Cleaveland Elementary School
Marion C Seltzer School Mercer Elementary School Mound Elementary School
Marion-Sterling Elementary School Metro Catholic Parish School  
Martin Luther King Jr Law & Career High Miles Afrocentric Multicultural School  

N
Nathan Hale Junior High School Newton D Baker School Of The Arts North American Fantasy Hockey League

O
OLA/Saint Joseph Center Our Lady Of Angels School Our Lady Of Peace School
Oliver Hazard Perry Elementary School Our Lady Of Good Counsel School  
Orchard Elementary School Of Science Our Lady Of Mount Carmel West School  

P
Park View Elementary School Parma Developmental School Paul L Dunbar Elementary School
Parkside Middle School Patrick Henry Intermediate School Paul Revere Elementary School

R
Ramah Junior Academy Robert Fulton Elementary School Ruffing Montessori Rocky River School
Randallwood Elementary School Robert Jamison Computer Technology Ruffing Montessori School
Riverside Elementary School Robinson G Jones School  

S
Saint Adalbert School Saint Joseph Collinwood School Saint Thomas More School
Saint Agatha Saint Aloysius School Saint Leo The Great School Saint Vincent De Paul School
Saint Catherine School Saint Mark Lutheran School Saint Vitus Elementary School
Saint Francis De Sales School Saint Mark School Saint Wenceslas School
Saint Francis School Saint Mary's Byzantine Catholic School Saint William School
Saint Gregory The Great School Saint Mary's School Scranton School
Saint Ignatius Elementary School Saint Mel School Second New Hope Christian Academy
Saint Ignatius High School Saint Michael School Shaker Middle School
Saint Jerome Elementary School Saint Patrick School South High School
Saint John Lutheran School Saint Rocco School Spring Valley Christian School
Saint John Lutheran School Saint Rose School Stockyard Community Christian School
Saint John Nepomucene School Saint Stanislaus Elementary School Sunbeam School
Saint Joseph Academy Saint Thomas Aquinas School  

T
Taylor Academy Thomas Jefferson Middle School  
Thomas Jefferson Magnet School Tremont Elementary School  

U
Union Elementary School Urban Community School  

V
Valley View Elementary School Villa Angela Saint Joseph High School  

W
Wade Park Elementary School West Park Lutheran School William Patrick Day Development Center
Walton Elementary School Westside Baptist Christian School William R Harper Elementary School
Watterson Lake Elementary School Whitney M Young Intermediate School Willow Elementary School
Waverly Primary School Wilbur Wright Middle School Woodland Hills Elementary School
West Lake Developmental Center William Cullen Bryant Elementary School