Merchandise Solutions For Your Organization
For Schools For Colleges & Universities For Sports Teams For Corporations For Not-For-Profits For Events, Clubs, More!

Select your store in
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Where Is My Store
Go Back  Refine Search
Organization Name:
City (optional):
State (optional):

Click on any store below to begin shopping now! Remember, you can browse more than one Fieldhouse store before checking out.

Jump To:  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 
 

A
A Phillip Randolph Skills Center Alcorn Elementary School Anne Frank Elementary School
A S Jenks Elementary School Alexander Wilson Elementary School Annunciation School
Abigail Vare Elementary School All Saints School Archbishop Ryan High School
Abraham Lincoln High School Alliance Charter School Architecture & Design Charter High
Ada Lewis Middle School AMY At James Martin School Ascension Of Our Lord School
Adaire Elementary School Amy Northwest Intermediate School Audenried High School
Add B Anderson Elementary School Andrew Jackson School Austin Meehan Middle School
Alain Locke Elementary School Anna B Day Elementary School Avery D Harrington Elementary School

B
Bache Martin Elementary School Ben Franklin High School Blankenburg Elementary School
Barratt Norris Middle School Benjamin Rush Middle School Bluford Elementary School
Bartram Motivational Center Bethel Baptist Academy Bodine High School
Baynard Taylor Elementary School Bethel Chapel Academy Bok Technical High School
Beeber Middle School Birney Elementary School Bregy Elementary School
Beeber Wynnefield School Blackhawks Athletic Club Bridesburg Elementary School
Belmont Elementary School Blaine Elementary School Bryant Elementary School
Ben Franklin Elementary School Blair Christian Academy Bucks County Brewers

C
C C A Baldi Middle School Central High School Clymer Elementary School
C R Drew Elementary School Chalutzim Academy Cobras Football
C W Henry Elementary School Charles Carroll High School Cockrell Christian School
Calvary Temple Christian Academy Chester A Arthur Elementary School Comegys Elementary School
Cardinal Dougherty High School Chestnut Hill Academy Communications & Technology High School
Carnell Elementary School Christ Independent Baptist Academy Conwell Middle Magnet School
Carver High School Christ The King School Cook Wissahickon Elementary School
Cassidy Elementary School Christopher Columbus Charter School Corinthian Christian Academy
Catharine Elementary School City Center Academy Crefeld School
Catto Education Center/Bartram Human City Youth Association Creighton Elementary School
Cayuga Elementary School Clara Barton Elementary School Crossan Elementary School
Cedar Grove Christian Academy Clemente Middle School Crusaders For Christ School
Central East Middle School Cleveland Elementary School  

D
Davidson Junior & Senior High School Delta School Drew Annex Walnut Primary Center
De La Salle In Town School Direct Connection Institute For Learning Duckrey Elementary School
Delaware Valley High School Dobbins Technical High School  

E
E C Emlen Elementary School Edward Gideon Elementary School Epiphany Of Our Lord School
E M Stanton Elementary School Elkin Elementary School Ethan Allen Elementary School
E T Steel Elementary School Ellwood Elementary School Ethel Allen Elementary School
E. B. O'Reilly Elverson Middle School Evelyn Graves Christian Academy

F
F S Edmonds Elementary School Ferguson Elementary School Frankford Friends School
Fairhill Elementary School Finletter Elementary School Frankford High School
Faith Tabernacle School Fitler Academics Plus School Franklin Elementary School
Family Charter School Fitzpatrick Elementary School Franklin Learning Center
Father Judge High School Forrest Elementary School Frederick Douglass Elementary School
Fell Elementary School Fox Chase Elementary School Freire Charter School
Fels High School Francis Hopkinson Elementary School Friends Select School
Feltonville Horn Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Fulton Elementary School

G
G W Childs Elementary School George Wharton Middle School Gompers Elementary School
G Washington Elementary School Germantown Friends School Good Shepherd School
General George A McCall Elementary Germantown High School Grace Temple Christian Academy
General J F Reynolds Elementary School Gesu Elementary School Green Tree School Lower Campus
General J Harry LaBrum Middle School Gilbert Spruance Elementary School Greenberg Elementary School
George C Thomas Middle School Gillespie Middle School Greene Street Friends School
George W Nebinger School Girard Academic Music Program Greenfield Elementary School
George Washington High School Girard College School Growing Light Day School

H
H A Brown Elementary School Henry H Houston Elementary School Holy Innocence School
H B Hackett Elementary School Heston Elementary School Holy Innocents School
H C Lea Elementary School High School For Creative Perform Arts Holy Name Of Jesus School
H R Edmunds Elementary School High Street Christian Academy Holy Redeemer School
Hamilton Disston Elementary School Hill Freedman Middle School Holy Spirit School
Hamilton School HMS School For Children W Cerebral Palsy Hope Christian Academy
Hancock Elementary School Holmesburg Baptist Christian School Horace Howard Furness High School
Harambee Charter School Holy Cross Early Childhood Education Howe Elementary School
Harrison Elementary School Holy Cross School Huey Elementary School
Harrity Elementary School Holy Family School  

I
Imani Education Circle School Independence Charter School Ivy Leaf Elementary School
Imhotep Institute Charter High School Independent Football League Ivy Leaf Preschool
Immaculate Heart Of Mary School International Christian High Cedar Grove Ivy Leaf School
Immanuel Lutheran School Isacc Sheppard Elementary School  
Incarnation Of Our Lord School Islamic Day School Of Philadelphia  

J
J F Hartranft Elementary School Jameson Christian Academy John Story Jenks Elementary School
J H Brown Elementary School Jay Cooke Middle School John W Hallahan High School
J H Moore Elementary School John Barry Elementary School John Welsh Elementary School
J Leidy Elementary School John Bartram High School Joseph Pennell Elementary School
J Moffet Elementary School John H Webster Elementary School Jules E Mastbaum Vocational Technical
J Wister Elementary School John M Patterson Elementary School Julia De Burgos Bilingual Middle School
James Dobson Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Junior Lone Star Soccer Club
James Rhodes Elementary School John Paul Jones Middle School  

K
Kearny Elementary School Kensington Senior High School Kirkbride Elementary School
Kenderton Elementary School Kinsey Elementary School  

L
L P Hill Elementary School Lehigh Christian Academy Lotus Academy
La Salle Academy Levering Elementary School Louis H Farrell Elementary School
Lankenau Motivation High School Lingelbach Elementary School Lowell Elementary School
Larchwood SDA School Little Flower Catholic High School Ludlow Elementary School
Lawton Elementary School Loesche Elementary School  
Leadership Learning Partners Charter Logan Elementary School  

M
M E Leeds Middle School Mater Dolorosa School Mill Creek School
M Hall Stanton Elementary School Maternity Blessed Virgin Mary School Miller School
M L King High School Math Science Tech Community Charter Mitchell Elementary School
M M Bethune Elementary School Mayfair Elementary School Montessori Genesis II School
Maritime Academy Charter School McCloskey Elementary School Morris Elementary School
Martha Washington Elementary School McClure Elementary School Morrison Elementary School
Mary Mother Of Peace Area Catholic McDaniel Elementary School Morton McMichael Elementary School
Mast Community Charter School Meade Elementary School Mother Of Divine Grace School
Masterman School Mercy Vocational High School Mount Airy Christian Day School

N
Nativity BVM School Northeast Catholic High School Northwood Charter Academy
Nazareth Academy Grade School Northeast High School Norwood-Fontbonne Academy
Nazareth Academy High School Northeast Preparatory School  

O
Olney Elementary School Our Lady Of Hope School Our Mother Of Sorrows School
Olney High School Our Lady Of Lourdes School Overbrook Educational Center
Our Lady Confidence Day School Our Lady Of Mount Carmel School Overbrook Elementary School
Our Lady Help Of Christians School Our Lady Of Ransom School Overbrook High School
Our Lady Of Angels School Our Lady Of The Blessed Sacrement Overbrook Monarchs
Our Lady Of Calvary School Our Lady Of The Rosary School Overbrook School For The Blind
Our Lady Of Consolation School Our Mother Of Consolation School  

P
Parkway Center City Philadelphia Christian Academy Politz Hebrew Academy
Parkway Northwest School Philadelphia Christian Academy Pollock Elementary School
Parkway West High School Philadelphia Community Academy Pope John Paul II School
Pastorius Elementary School Philadelphia High School Potter Thomas Bilingual School
Paul Laurence Dunbar Elementary School Philadelphia Montessori Charter School Powel School
Penn Treaty Middle School Philadelphia Pharaohs Pratt Elementary School
Pennsylvania School For The Deaf Philadelphia Phoenix Football Prince Hall Elementary School
Pennypacker Elementary School Philadelphia Regional High School Proposed People For People Charter
Penrose Elementary School Philadephia Performing Arts Charter  
Phil Mont Christian Academy Pickett Middle School  

Q
Quba Institute Of Arabic/Islamic Studies    

R
R S Walton Elementary School Rhawnhurst Elementary School Robert E Lamberton School
Raising Horizon Charter School Rhodes Middle School Roman Catholic High School
Redeemer Lutheran School Richard Allen Preparatory Charter School Rowen Elementary School
Renaissance Advantage Charter School Richard R Wright Elementary School Roxborough High School
Renaissance Charter School Richmond Elementary School  
Resurrection Of Our Lord School Rittenhouse Academy  

S
S Solis Cohen Elementary School Saint Josaphat School Sanctuary Christian Academy
Sacred Heart Of Jesus School Saint Josaphat's School Shallcross School
Saint Adalbert School Saint Josephs Preparatory School Sharswood Elementary School
Saint Ambrose School Saint Katherine Of Siena School Shaw Middle School
Saint Anne School Saint Laurentius School Shawmont Elementary School
Saint Anselm School Saint Leo's School Sheridan Elementary School
Saint Athanasius Immaculate Conception Saint Lucy School Sheridan West Elementary School
Saint Barnabas Episcopal School Saint Malachy School Shoemaker Middle School
Saint Benedict School Saint Maria Goretti High School Simon Gratz Football
Saint Boniface School Saint Martha School Simon Gratz High School
Saint Bridget School Saint Martin De Porres School Sister Clara Muhammad School
Saint Casimir School Saint Martin De Porres School Smith Elementary School
Saint Cecilia School Saint Martin Of Tours School South Philadelphia High School
Saint Charles Boromeo School Saint Mary Assumption School Southwark Elementary School
Saint Christopher School Saint Mary Interparochial School Spring Garden Elementary School
Saint Clement-Irenaus Elementary School Saint Matthew School Springside School
Saint Cyprian Junior School Saint Michael School Spruce Hill Christian School
Saint Dominic School Saint Monica School St. Bernard's School
Saint Donato School Saint Nicholas Of Tolentine School Stearne Elementary School
Saint Francis De Sales School Saint Peter The Apostle School Stella Maris School
Saint Francis Xavier School Saint Peters School Stephen Decatur Elementary School
Saint George School Saint Raymond School Stephen Douglas A High School
Saint Helena School Saint Richard School Stephen Girard Elementary School
Saint Henry's School Saint Rose Of Lima School Stetson Middle School
Saint Hubert Catholic High School Saint Therese Of The Child Jesus School Stoddart Fleisher Middle School
Saint Hugh School Saint Thomas Aquinas School Strawberry Mansion Middle Senior High
Saint Ignatius Of Loyola School Saint Timothy School Student Education/Delaware Valley High
Saint Jerome School Saint Veronica School Sullivan Elementary School
Saint Joan Of Arc School Saint Williams School Sulzberger Middle School
Saint John Neumann High School Salafiyah Islamic Day School  
Saint John The Baptist School Samuel H Daroff Elementary School  

T
T M Peirce Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Middle School Tilden Middle School
Taggart Elementary School Thomas Edison High School Timothy Academy
Talmudical Yeshiva Of Philadelphia Thomas Fitzsimons Middle School Trinity Christian School
The Camelot School Thomas G Morton Elementary School Triumph Christian School
The Hope Church School Thomas Holme Elementary School Turner Middle School
The Mathematics Civics & Sciences School Thomas Mifflin Elementary School  
The Philadelphia School Thurgood Marshall School  

U
Universal Institute Charter School University City High School University City New School

V
Vare Middle School Vaux Middle School Visitation School

W
W B Mann Elementary School West Catholic High School William H Hunter Elementary School
W B Saul Vocational Technical School West Oak Lane Charter School William L Sayre Middle School
W D Kelley Elementary School West Oak Lane Christian Academy William McKinley Elementary School
W M Meredith Elementary School West Philadelphia High School William Penn Charter School
W S Peirce Middle School Whittier Elementary School William Penn Senior High School
Wagner Middle School Widener Memorial School Wilson Middle School
Wanamaker Middle School Willard Elementary School Woodbine Academy
Waring Elementary School William C Longstreth Elementary School World Communication Charter School
Warren G Harding Middle School William Cramp Elementary School Wynnefield Academy
Watson Comly Elementary School William Dick Elementary School Wyoming Annex Olney High School

Y
Young Scholars Charter School    

Z
Ziegler Elementary School