Merchandise Solutions For Your Organization
For Schools For Colleges & Universities For Sports Teams For Corporations For Not-For-Profits For Events, Clubs, More!

Select your store in
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Where Is My Store
Go Back  Refine Search
Organization Name:
City (optional):
State (optional):

Click on any store below to begin shopping now! Remember, you can browse more than one Fieldhouse store before checking out.

Jump To:  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 
 

A
Alexander Graham Bell Accelerated Acad Atonement Lutheran School Auer Avenue Elementary School
Allen Field Elementary School Atwater Elementary School  
Anna F Doerfler Community School Audubon Middle School  

B
Badger State Baptist School Blessed Sacrament School Bryant Elementary School
Barton Elementary School Bradley Technology & Trade School Burdick Elementary School
Bay View High School Brown Street Academy Burroughs Middle School
Bayside Middle School Browning Elementary School Byron Kilbourn Elementary School
Believers In Christ Christian Academy Bruce Elementary School  
Bethlehem Lutheran School Bruce Guadalupe Community School  

C
Carleton Elementary School Christ Memorial Lutheran School Corpus Christi School
Carmelite Boys School Clarke Street Elementary School Craig Montessori School
Cass Street Elementary School Clement Avenue Elementary School Cumberland Elementary School
Catholic East Elementary School Congress Elementary School Custer High School
Christ Lutheran School Cooper Elementary School  

D
Daniel Webster Middle School Dover Street Elementary School  
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Downtown Montessori Academy Inc  

E
E L Philipp Elementary School Elm Creative Arts Elementary School Engleburg Elementary School
Edison Middle School Emerson Elementary School  
Eighty First Street Elementary School Emmaus Lutheran School  

F
Fairview Elementary School Fifty Third Street Elementary School Franklin Pierce Elementary School
Fairview Evangelistic Lutheran School Forest Home Avenue Elementary School Fratney Elementary School
Faith Lutheran School Frances Starms Discovery School Fredrick Douglass Elementary School
Fernwood Montessori School Franklin Elementary School Fritsche Middle School

G
Gaenslen School Golda Meir Elementary School Granville Elementary School
Garden Homes Elementary School Good Hope Christian School Gray's Child Development Center
Garden Homes Lutheran School Goodrich Elementary School Green Bay Avenue Elementary School
Garfield Avenue Elementary School Gospel Lutheran School Greenfield Middle School
Garland Elementary School Grand Avenue Middle School Greenfield Montessori School
General Mitchell Elementary School Grant Elementary School Guardian Angel Learning Center
Gethsemane Lutheran School Grantosa Drive Elementary School  

H
Hamilton High School Hayes Bilingual School Holy Family Parish School
Hampton Elementary School Henry David Thoreau Elementary School Holy Redeemer Christian Academy
Happy Hill Elementary School Heritage Christian School Holy Wisdom Academy East
Harambee Community School Hi Mount Boulevard Elementary School Holy Wisdom Academy West
Hartford Avenue Elementary School Highland Community School Honey Creek Continuous Progress School
Hawley Environmental School Hillel Academy Hopkins Street Elementary School
Hawthorne Elementary School Holy Assumption School Humboldt Park Elementary School

I
Ideal Charter School Indian Hill Elementary School Irving Elementary School
Indian Community School Indian Hill Primary School  

J
J W Riley School John Marshall High School Juneau Business High School
Jackie Robinson Middle School John Muir Middle School  
Jeremiah Curtin Leadership Academy Joyce Kilmer Alternative High School  

K
Kagel Elementary School Kings Academy Christian School Kosciuszko Middle School
Keefe Avenue Elementary School Kluge Elementary School Kradwell School

L
La Causa Charter School Lee Elementary School Louisa May Alcott Elementary School
La Escuela Fratney School Lincoln Avenue Elementary School Loving Shepherd Lutheran School
La Follette Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Of The Arts Lowell Elementary School
Lady Pitts School Lloyd Street Elementary School Luther Burbank Elementary School
Lancaster Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School  

M
MacDowell Elementary School Messmer High School Milwaukee SDA Junior Academy
Madison University High School Metropolitan Arts & Technology School Milwaukee Sign Language School
Malcolm X Academy Milwaukee Academy Of Science Milwaukee Spanish Immersion School
Manitoba School Milwaukee Education Center Milwaukee Spectrum School
Maple Dale Middle School Milwaukee French Immersion School Mitchell Elementary School
Maple Tree Elementary School Milwaukee German Immersion School Morgandale Elementary School
Marquette University High School Milwaukee High School Of Arts Mother Of Good Counsel School
Martin Luther King Elementary School Milwaukee Jewish Day School Mount Calvary Lutheran School
Mary Queen Of Heaven School Milwaukee Lutheran High School Mount Lebanon Lutheran School
Maryland Avenue Elementary School Milwaukee Montessori School Mount Olive Lutheran School
Messener Prep School Milwaukee School Of Languages  

N
Nativity Jesuit Middle School Ninety Fifth Street Elementary School Northwest Lutheran School
Neeskara Elementary School North Division Vertual University High Notre Dame Middle School

O
Oklahoma Avenue Lutheran School Our Lady Of Good Hope School Our Lady Queen Of Peace School
Oliver Wendell Holmes Elementary School Our Lady Of Sorrows School  

P
Palmer Elementary School Pius XI High School Project Stay Senior Institute
Parkman Middle School Pleasant View Alternative High School Pulaski High School
Parkview Elementary School Prince of Peace School  
Phillis Wheatley Elementary School Project Stay Alternative High School  

R
Red Arrow Camp Risen Savior Angelical Lutheran School Roosevelt Middle School
Redemption Lutheran School River Trail Elementary School Rufus King High School
Resurrection Catholic Academy Riverside University High School  
Richards Elementary School Ronald E McNair Academy  

S
Saint Adalbert School Saint Mark Lutheran School Sara Scott Middle School
Saint Anthony School Saint Martini Lutheran School Seventy-Eight Street Elementary School
Saint Bernadette School Saint Matthias School Shalom High School
Saint Catherine School Saint Monica School Sharon Junior Academy
Saint Catherine School Saint Peter Immanuel Lutheran School Sherman Multi-Cultural Arts School
Saint Charles Borromeo School Saint Philip Neri School Sholes Middle School
Saint Gregory The Great School Saint Phillips Lutheran School Siefert School
Saint James Evangelical Lutheran School Saint Rafael The Archangel School Siloah Lutheran School
Saint Joan Antida High School Saint Rafael The Archangel School Silver Spring Elementary School
Saint John Kanty School Saint Roman School Sister Clara Mohammed School
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint Rose Catholic Urban Academy Sixty Fifth Street School
Saint Johns Evangelical School Saint Sebastian School South Division High School
Saint Johns Lutheran Glendale School Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy East Campus Starms Early Childhood Center
Saint Josaphat School Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy West Campus Starms Monumental Discovery School
Saint Leo School Saint Vincent Pallotti School - East Story Elementary School
Saint Lucas Lutheran School Salem Lutheran School Stuart Elementary School
Saint Marcus Lutheran School Samuel Clemens Elementary School  
Saint Margaret Mary School Samuel Morse Middle School  

T
The Bottle Thomas More High School Trowbridge Street Elementary School
Thirty Eighth Street Elementary School Thurston Woods Campus School Twenty First Street Elementary School
Thirty Fifth Street Elementary School Tippecanoe School For The Humanities  
Thirty Seventh Street Elementary School Townsend Street Elementary School  

U
University School Of Milwaukee Urban Day School II  
Urban Day School Urban Waldorf Elementary School  

V
Victory Elementary School Vieau Elementary School Vincent High School

W
Walker International Middle School Whittier Elementary School Wisconsin Conservatory-Lifelong Learning
Washington High School Willowglen Academy Cornerstone Wisconsin Institute For Torah Study
Westside Academy I Willowglen Academy East Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Westside Academy II Windlake Elementary School Woodlands School
Whitefish Bay Middle School Wings Academy Word Of Life Lutheran School
Whitman Elementary School Wisconsin Avenue School  

Y
Yeshiva Elementary School    

Z
Zablocki Elementary School